WinkgetBusiness
Chaudhary Hardware coverStore
Chaudhary Hardware

Chaudhary Hardware

57 productsStation Road, Gorakhpur

Plumbing Tool Kit — 12 Pieces29% OFF

1 kit

₹1,350₹1,900
29% OFF
Epoxy Putty for Leak Repair 100 g25% OFF

100 g

₹75₹100
25% OFF
CPVC Solvent Cement 100 ml26% OFF

100 ml tin

₹140₹190
26% OFF
UPVC Solvent Cement 100 ml27% OFF

100 ml tin

₹110₹150
27% OFF
Pipe Wrench 14 inch28% OFF

1 piece

₹520₹720
28% OFF
Teflon Thread Seal Tape (Pack of 10)32% OFF

pack of 10

₹95₹140
32% OFF
Geyser Connection Pipe 24 inch27% OFF

1 piece

₹190₹260
27% OFF
Braided Connection Pipe 18 inch30% OFF

1 piece

₹140₹200
30% OFF
Garden Hose Pipe ½ inch — 15 m28% OFF

15 m roll

₹650₹900
28% OFF
Cockroach Trap Floor Drain 4 inch29% OFF

1 piece

₹150₹210
29% OFF
Bottle Trap for Wash Basin28% OFF

1 piece

₹420₹580
28% OFF
Sink Waste Coupling with Pipe27% OFF

1 set

₹360₹490
27% OFF
Basin Waste Coupling28% OFF

1 piece

₹230₹320
28% OFF
Floor Drain Jali 5 inch — Steel31% OFF

1 piece

₹180₹260
31% OFF
EWC Connector Pan Pipe27% OFF

1 piece

₹220₹300
27% OFF
Flush Valve with Overflow Pipe27% OFF

1 piece

₹380₹520
27% OFF
Dual Flush PVC Cistern28% OFF

1 piece

₹1,150₹1,600
28% OFF
Toilet Seat Cover — Soft Close30% OFF

1 piece

₹950₹1,350
30% OFF
Table-Top Basin — Matte Black26% OFF

1 piece

₹2,650₹3,600
26% OFF
Wall-Hung Wash Basin — White31% OFF

1 piece

₹1,250₹1,800
31% OFF
Double Bowl Kitchen Sink 37 × 18 inch24% OFF

1 piece

₹3,950₹5,200
24% OFF
Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink 24 × 18 inch27% OFF

1 piece

₹2,350₹3,200
27% OFF
Shower Arm 12 inch with Flange28% OFF

1 piece

₹260₹360
28% OFF
Health Faucet with Hose and Holder30% OFF

1 set

₹480₹690
30% OFF
Hand Shower Set with 1.5 m Hose31% OFF

1 set

₹720₹1,050
31% OFF
Rain Shower 8 inch — Square31% OFF

1 piece

₹1,450₹2,100
31% OFF
Overhead Shower 6 inch with Arm32% OFF

1 set

₹650₹950
32% OFF
Tank Float Valve ½ inch26% OFF

1 piece

₹260₹350
26% OFF
Non-Return Valve ¾ inch24% OFF

1 piece

₹340₹450
24% OFF
Gate Valve 1 inch24% OFF

1 piece

₹560₹740
24% OFF
Brass Ball Valve 1 inch23% OFF

1 piece

₹480₹620
23% OFF
Brass Ball Valve ¾ inch26% OFF

1 piece

₹320₹430
26% OFF
Brass Ball Valve ½ inch28% OFF

1 piece

₹210₹290
28% OFF
Single Lever Basin Mixer — Gold28% OFF

1 piece

₹2,450₹3,400
28% OFF
PTMT Bib Tap (Plastic)27% OFF

1 piece

₹160₹220
27% OFF
Angle Cock with Wall Flange28% OFF

1 piece

₹280₹390
28% OFF
Long Body Bib Tap29% OFF

1 piece

₹560₹790
29% OFF
2-in-1 Wall Mixer with Bend28% OFF

1 piece

₹1,650₹2,300
28% OFF
Swan Neck Kitchen Sink Tap29% OFF

1 piece

₹890₹1,250
29% OFF
Pillar Cock — Basin Tap33% OFF

1 piece

₹520₹780
33% OFF
Bib Cock Chrome — Wall Tap31% OFF

1 piece

₹450₹650
31% OFF
UPVC MTA Socket ½ inch (Pack of 10)25% OFF

pack of 10

₹120₹160
25% OFF
Brass Hex Nipple ½ inch (Pack of 5)20% OFF

pack of 5

₹175₹220
20% OFF
UPVC End Cap ½ inch (Pack of 10)25% OFF

pack of 10

₹60₹80
25% OFF
UPVC Union ½ inch25% OFF

1 piece

₹45₹60
25% OFF
UPVC Reducer 1 × ¾ inch (Pack of 5)23% OFF

pack of 5

₹85₹110
23% OFF
CPVC Elbow ½ inch (Pack of 10)24% OFF

pack of 10

₹140₹185
24% OFF
UPVC Coupler ¾ inch (Pack of 10)24% OFF

pack of 10

₹95₹125
24% OFF
UPVC Tee ½ inch (Pack of 10)27% OFF

pack of 10

₹110₹150
27% OFF
UPVC Elbow 90° ¾ inch (Pack of 10)24% OFF

pack of 10

₹130₹170
24% OFF
UPVC Elbow 90° ½ inch (Pack of 10)25% OFF

pack of 10

₹90₹120
25% OFF
PVC Drainage Pipe 4 inch — 3 m19% OFF

3 m length

₹520₹640
19% OFF
CPVC Hot Water Pipe ¾ inch — 3 m17% OFF

3 m length

₹390₹470
17% OFF
CPVC Hot Water Pipe ½ inch — 3 m20% OFF

3 m length

₹255₹320
20% OFF
UPVC Pipe 1 inch — 3 m19% OFF

3 m length

₹340₹420
19% OFF
UPVC Pipe ¾ inch — 3 m19% OFF

3 m length

₹235₹290
19% OFF
UPVC Pipe ½ inch — 3 m21% OFF

3 m length

₹165₹210
21% OFF